D21 | 3420 meter | 17 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
613606 | Emelie Unosson | Bredareds IF | 10:08 | ||
15682 | Malin Hultqvist | IF Hagen | 10:10 | ||
203831 | Frida Stolt | Vänersborgs SK | 10:12 | ||
710627 | Anna Envall | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:14 | ||
26934 | Johanna Sundström | Hestra IF | 10:16 | ||
941337 | Martina Johansson | Bredareds IF | 10:18 | ||
920613 | Stefanie Andersson | Hagaby GOIF | 10:20 | ||
15299 | Jenny Johansson | OK Gisle | 10:22 | ||
2048230 | Eva Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:24 | ||
740104 | Maria Thelin | Jönköpings OK | 10:26 | ||
16608 | Emma Ahlstrand | Växjö OK | 10:28 | ||
36375 | Johanna Asp | IFK Göteborg | 10:30 | ||
212586 | Amanda Claesson | Sävedalens AIK | 10:32 | ||
263739 | Karin Aneland-Thern | OK Skogshjortarna | 10:34 | ||
770601 | Sarah Lindström | Ronneby OK | 10:36 | ||
680124 | Anette Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:38 | ||
511482 | Britta Norén | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 10:40 |
H21 | 4430 meter | 37 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2050953 | Magnus Bertilsson | OK Skogshjortarna | 10:06 | ||
860707 | Daniel Hjortvall | Hestra IF | 10:08 | ||
445385 | Martin Sigby | IK Vista | 10:10 | ||
831215 | Rickard Holmqvist | Hestra IF | 10:12 | ||
811028 | Per-Åke Bligård | OK Vilse 87 | 10:14 | ||
801623 | Peter Arnesson | Malungs OK Skogsmård | 10:16 | ||
989898 | Thomas Asp | IFK Göteborg | 10:18 | ||
409287 | Klas Grönqvist | Jönköpings OK | 10:20 | ||
910405 | Jesper Nilsson | Ulricehamns OK | 10:22 | ||
760902 | Marcus A Karlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:24 | ||
884422 | Torbjörn Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 10:26 | ||
881017 | Benjamin Edlund | IK Ymer | 10:28 | ||
25409 | Peter Thelin | Bredaryds SOK | 10:30 | ||
760901 | Joakim Karlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:32 | ||
500600 | Marcus Kvarndal | Ulricehamns OK | 10:34 | ||
951223 | Johan Ivarsson | OK Kullingshof | 10:36 | ||
780625 | Fredrik Rosén | Jönköpings OK | 10:38 | ||
7670531 | Ingvar Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:40 | ||
354082 | Fredrik Sundström | Hestra IF | 10:42 | ||
812999 | Samuel Plumppu | Bredareds IF | 10:44 | ||
17264 | Erik Johansson | OK Kullingshof | 10:46 | ||
787341 | Mikael Trofast | Jönköpings OK | 10:48 | ||
28649 | Andreas Samuelsson | OK Reftele | 10:50 | ||
730619 | Torgny Lindström | Ronneby OK | 10:52 | ||
260857 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 10:54 | ||
28397 | Albin Sigby | IK Vista | 10:56 | ||
202453 | Andreas Claesson | OK Kullingshof | 10:58 | ||
760511 | Henrik Erickson | Ulricehamns OK | 11:00 | ||
29954 | Johan Ingemarsson | Hestra IF | 11:02 | ||
25411 | Johan Hansson | Jönköpings OK | 11:04 | ||
931305 | Eric Hansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:06 | ||
13754 | Dan Winnberg | IK Trenne Ullared | 11:08 | ||
420089 | Fredrik Svensson | Jönköpings OK | 11:10 | ||
931017 | Jesper Sjögren | OK Kullingshof | 11:12 | ||
536921 | Erik Fors | Hestra IF | 11:14 | ||
27727 | Oskar Nilsson | OK Stigen | 11:16 | ||
781002 | Andréas Thern | OK Skogshjortarna | 11:18 |
H20 | 3450 meter | 2 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
993099 | Gabriel Andersson | Ulricehamns OK | 09:58 | ||
364841 | Ludvig Danfors | Mullsjö SOK | 10:00 |
D18 | 3340 meter | 4 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
950713 | Linnea Herngren | IF Hagen | 10:01 | ||
260864 | Stina Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 10:03 | ||
962121 | Ida Nordberg | OK Tranan | 10:05 | ||
36854 | Johanna Andersson | SOK Aneby | 10:07 |
H18 | 3450 meter | 1 anmäld | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7960602 | Daniel Sahlin | Nässjö OK | 10:01 |
D16 | 3330 meter | 20 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
353548 | Lisa Lindkvist | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 09:59 | ||
970513 | Elvira Björklund | Trollhättans SOK | 10:01 | ||
256665 | Klara Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 10:03 | ||
970903 | Hanna Lindström | OK Tranan | 10:05 | ||
249124 | Alice Aroneng | Hestra IF | 10:07 | ||
971110 | Moa Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:09 | ||
231115 | Emma Holmberg | Jönköpings OK | 10:11 | ||
980409 | Amanda Rangert | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:13 | ||
970529 | Linnea Larsson | Ulricehamns OK | 10:15 | ||
241788 | Lina Sundqvist | OK Tranan | 10:17 | ||
971117 | Kajsa Johansson | Jönköpings OK | 10:19 | ||
551081 | Sara Kindlund | OK Tranan | 10:21 | ||
980820 | Elin Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:23 | ||
980518 | Sofia Grahn | Hestra IF | 10:25 | ||
890507 | Emilia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns OK | 10:27 | ||
970608 | Hanna Karlsson | Markbygdens OK | 10:29 | ||
439927 | Agnes Westerberg | Trollhättans SOK | 10:31 | ||
980715 | Ebba Envall | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:33 | ||
985018 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns OK | 10:35 | ||
791111 | Lisa Johansson | OK Tranan | 10:37 |
H16 | 3330 meter | 13 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
513377 | Eric Jansson | OK Tranan | 09:58 | ||
980916 | Noa Pruth | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:00 | ||
970120 | Ludvig Holmberg | OK Tranan | 10:02 | ||
970221 | Ivar Sörqvist | Markbygdens OK | 10:04 | ||
427792 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns OK | 10:06 | ||
204437 | Emil Johansson | OK Bävern | 10:08 | ||
245068 | Oliver Malmqvist | Bottnaryds IF | 10:10 | ||
970014 | David Gunnarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:12 | ||
427791 | Ludwig Johansson | Ulricehamns OK | 10:14 | ||
435259 | Oliver Karmetun | OK Bävern | 10:16 | ||
971337 | Emil Johansson | Bredareds IF | 10:18 | ||
771498 | Eric Rosjö | Jönköpings OK | 10:20 | ||
980304 | Johan Höög | OK Kullingshof | 10:22 |
D16K | 2610 meter | 2 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
249191 | Anna Hynynen Fäldt | Hestra IF | 10:00 | ||
435831 | Martina Franzén | Ulricehamns OK | 10:02 |
D14 | 2610 meter | 18 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
436155 | Ebba Hjertberg | IK Ymer | 10:04 | ||
443638 | Victoria Andersson | OK Tranan | 10:06 | ||
900718 | Sara Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:08 | ||
364889 | Maja Kindlund | OK Tranan | 10:10 | ||
225339 | Stina Johansson | OK Bävern | 10:12 | ||
29450 | Amy Frank | Burseryds IF | 10:14 | ||
417797 | Elsa Lindeblom | IK Omega | 10:16 | ||
992121 | Alice Svensson Finndahl | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:18 | ||
450561 | Elin Lundberg | Hestra IF | 10:20 | ||
990124 | Klara Ask | Markbygdens OK | 10:22 | ||
990499 | Emma Nordberg | OK Tranan | 10:24 | ||
228789 | Moa Abrahamsson | Hylte OK | 10:26 | ||
225714 | Olivia Lönkvist | OK Vivill | 10:28 | ||
992860 | Klara Axelsson | Markbygdens OK | 10:30 | ||
341637 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 10:32 | ||
680329 | Isa Envall | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:34 | ||
994433 | Sofia Klasson | Hestra IF | 10:36 | ||
542000 | Julia Thuresson | Burseryds IF | 10:38 |
H14 | 2610 meter | 28 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
248517 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 09:57 | ||
245855 | Hampus Lindman | Nässjö OK | 09:59 | ||
362600 | Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK OK | 10:01 | ||
990106 | Felix Axelsson | Markbygdens OK | 10:03 | ||
9901058 | Adam Löfström | Jönköpings OK | 10:05 | ||
436190 | Gustav Hjellström | Gränna-Bygdens OK | 10:07 | ||
521100 | Leo Pruth | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:09 | ||
344212 | Carl Holmberg | IF Hagen | 10:11 | ||
990123 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:13 | ||
244731 | Emil Karlsson | Hestra IF | 10:15 | ||
341887 | Simon Freyland | SOK Aneby | 10:17 | ||
500522 | Axel Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | 10:19 | ||
344202 | Olle Hedman | IF Hagen | 10:21 | ||
439890 | Axel Lomander | Markbygdens OK | 10:23 | ||
7766554 | Erik Lindström | OK Tranan | 10:25 | ||
687522 | Filip Rosjö | Jönköpings OK | 10:27 | ||
417476 | Joel Plumppu | Bredareds IF | 10:29 | ||
429997 | Tim Konradsson | IK Omega | 10:31 | ||
344680 | Alexander Augustsson | OK Bävern | 10:33 | ||
449479 | Mattis Abrahamsson | Markbygdens OK | 10:35 | ||
226427 | Daniel Bogren | IF Hagen | 10:37 | ||
700524 | Victor Hansson | Jönköpings OK | 10:39 | ||
259535 | Carl Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 10:41 | ||
990312 | Olle Sörqvist | Markbygdens OK | 10:43 | ||
719000 | Lukas Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:45 | ||
990413 | Oscar Stomberg | IF Hagen | 10:47 | ||
801110 | Jakob Ingström | Bottnaryds IF | 10:49 | ||
9000227 | Hampus Karmetun | OK Bävern | 10:51 |
D14K | 2360 meter | 6 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
452707 | Kajsa den Braver | OK Gränsen | 10:00 | ||
19684 | Sara Erlandsson | OK Vivill | 10:02 | ||
441669 | Sarah Molander | OK Gränsen | 10:04 | ||
14587 | Ida Eriksson | OK Landehof | 10:06 | ||
225797 | Kajsa Isidorsson | OK Vivill | 10:08 | ||
441688 | Elsa Molander | OK Gränsen | 10:10 |
D12 | 2360 meter | 27 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
423279 | Alma Hjertberg | IK Ymer | 09:57 | ||
551414 | Ebba Lindman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 09:59 | ||
428923 | Moa Alsiö | Falköpings AIK OK | 10:01 | ||
909559 | Emely Weihart | OK Orinto | 10:03 | ||
402587 | Kajsa Ward | OK Vivill | 10:05 | ||
417480 | Elsa Plumppu | Bredareds IF | 10:07 | ||
810515 | Alma Holmqvist Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:09 | ||
225723 | Clara Samuelsson | OK Vivill | 10:11 | ||
429992 | Matilda Borglund | IK Omega | 10:13 | ||
244775 | Nora Aroneng | Bredareds IF | 10:15 | ||
1020927 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:17 | ||
445484 | Erica Bogren | IF Hagen | 10:19 | ||
804010 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns OK | 10:21 | ||
423430 | Kajsa Homann | OK Orinto | 10:23 | ||
341633 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 10:25 | ||
429998 | Ebba Konradsson | IK Omega | 10:27 | ||
353539 | Nike Pruth | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:29 | ||
433781 | Johanna Fransson | Jönköpings OK | 10:31 | ||
341648 | Ebba Rosander | SOK Aneby | 10:33 | ||
11815 | Maja Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:35 | ||
417601 | Ida Helgesson | Hestra IF | 10:37 | ||
423431 | Lisa Homann | OK Orinto | 10:39 | ||
344206 | Malin Stomberg | IF Hagen | 10:41 | ||
225713 | Vendela Lönkvist | OK Vivill | 10:43 | ||
439378 | Emma Ling | Jönköpings OK | 10:45 | ||
208089 | Emma Ivarsson | OK Kullingshof | 10:47 | ||
991911 | Julia Rangert | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:49 |
H12 | 2360 meter | 24 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
344411 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:12 | ||
439709 | Elias Brattberg | OK Landehof | 10:14 | ||
740788 | Gustav Östensson | OK Tranan | 10:16 | ||
344222 | Johan Holmberg | IF Hagen | 10:18 | ||
439892 | Hugo Lomander | Markbygdens OK | 10:20 | ||
362556 | Hugo Holmsbo | OK Orinto | 10:22 | ||
1396405 | Emil Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:24 | ||
341638 | Hampus Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 10:26 | ||
443595 | Karl Hjellström | Gränna-Bygdens OK | 10:28 | ||
444083 | Oskar Lundberg | Hestra IF | 10:30 | ||
443700 | Isac Karlsson | OK Tranan | 10:32 | ||
421466 | Per Hedman | IF Hagen | 10:34 | ||
29440 | Hannes Veith | Burseryds IF | 10:36 | ||
983530 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 10:38 | ||
441202 | Lukas Gustafsson | IK Ymer | 10:40 | ||
408760 | Ludvig Carlbom | Ulricehamns OK | 10:42 | ||
214286 | Olle Leibe-Bergstedt | Markbygdens OK | 10:44 | ||
510419 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns OK | 10:46 | ||
343874 | Felix Abrahamsson | Hylte OK | 10:48 | ||
444078 | Erik Ingemarsson | Hestra IF | 10:50 | ||
2050832 | Hugo Almqvist | 10:52 | |||
446209 | Carl Josefsson | Sävedalens AIK | 10:54 | ||
253959 | Petter Leibe-Bergstedt | Markbygdens OK | 10:56 | ||
720507 | Gustav Ohlin | OK Tranan | 10:58 |
D12K | 2130 meter | 3 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
441026 | Amanda Karmetun | OK Njudung | 09:57 | ||
435763 | Frida Haglund | Bredareds IF | 09:59 | ||
17122 | Elin Thunström | SOK Aneby | 10:01 |
H12K | 2130 meter | 2 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
341565 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 10:05 P | ||
439445 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 10:05 P |
D10 | 2130 meter | 14 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
344454 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 09:52 | ||
530108 | Lisa Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | 09:54 | ||
730108 | Erika Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | 09:56 | ||
345123 | Elsa Bladh | SOK Aneby | 09:58 | ||
441156 | Sandra Ling | Jönköpings OK | 10:00 | ||
442315 | Alice Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 10:02 | ||
18611 | Emmy Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:04 | ||
902929 | Olivia Grönqvist | Jönköpings OK | 10:06 | ||
1030329 | Ida Eskilsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:08 | ||
341640 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 10:10 | ||
362558 | Vera Elfström | OK Orinto | 10:12 | ||
930108 | Evelina Svensson Finndahl | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:14 | ||
341629 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 10:16 | ||
540223 | Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK OK | 10:18 |
H10 | 2130 meter | 8 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
439379 | Erik Ling | Jönköpings OK | 10:11 | ||
1396641 | Kalle Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:13 | ||
445426 | Johan Hedman | IF Hagen | 10:15 | ||
1396453 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:17 | ||
417603 | Edvin Sundström | Hestra IF | 10:19 | ||
350759 | Viktor Gunnarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:21 | ||
448582 | Albin Hjellström | Gränna-Bygdens OK | 10:23 | ||
28614 | Oscar Olin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:25 |
D35 | 3340 meter | 3 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
420088 | Liselott Svensson | Jönköpings OK | 10:11 | ||
64521 | Ulrika Bornetun | Skillingaryds FK | 10:13 | ||
29951 | Maria Ingemarsson | Hestra IF | 10:15 |
H35 | 4330 meter | 7 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
436154 | Martin Hjertberg | IK Ymer | 09:56 | ||
226400 | Rickard Aronsson | OK Gisle | 09:58 | ||
1398667 | Fredrik Göransson | IK Ymer | 10:00 | ||
740419 | Daniel Olsson | Dalsjöfors IF | 10:02 | ||
239552 | Patrik Carlbom | Ulricehamns OK | 10:04 | ||
11570 | Anders Lövgärd | OK Alehof | 10:06 | ||
449259 | Björn Davidsson | OK Bävern | 10:08 |
D40 | 3200 meter | 15 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19735 | Susanna Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:25 | ||
17862 | Carin Rosjö | Jönköpings OK | 10:27 | ||
404056 | Camilla Holmqvist Johansson | OK Stigen | 10:29 | ||
435833 | Annica Berglund | Ulricehamns OK | 10:31 | ||
28626 | Helena Gunnarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:33 | ||
11519 | Anna Lövgärd | OK Alehof | 10:35 | ||
25369 | Sara Åberg | Hestra IF | 10:37 | ||
19900 | Jeanette Sigenstam | Markbygdens OK | 10:39 | ||
435730 | Malin Holmqvist | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:41 | ||
261479 | Lena Högrell | Jönköpings OK | 10:43 | ||
441283 | Jenny Johansson | IK Ymer | 10:45 | ||
616851 | Annika Johansson | OK Tranan | 10:47 | ||
19264 | Karin Andersson | OK Klyftamo | 10:49 | ||
421782 | Malin Classon | OK Stigen | 10:51 | ||
25382 | Helena Bååth | Hestra IF | 10:53 |
H40 | 3940 meter | 20 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
441038 | Joakim Karmetun | OK Njudung | 10:29 | ||
700414 | Brett Weihart | OK Orinto | 10:31 | ||
353537 | Markus Olin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:33 | ||
11363 | Thomas Karlsson | Sjövalla FK | 10:35 | ||
43795 | Anders Holmbergh | OK Vivill | 10:37 | ||
448331 | Martin Johansson | OK Orinto | 10:41 | ||
700915 | Kenneth Johansson | OK Tranan | 10:43 | ||
43032 | Lennart Johansson | Ulricehamns OK | 10:45 | ||
344498 | Fredrik Plumppu | Bredareds IF | 10:47 | ||
690409 | Mikael Bergstedt | Markbygdens OK | 10:49 | ||
441677 | Tobias Den Braver | OK Gränsen | 10:51 | ||
225718 | Torbjörn Lönkvist | OK Vivill | 10:53 | ||
404385 | Henric Karlsson | OK Tranan | 10:55 | ||
15215 | Johan Lindeblom | IK Omega | 10:57 | ||
701214 | Magnus Homann | OK Orinto | 10:59 | ||
427794 | Mats Franzén | Ulricehamns OK | 11:01 | ||
15580 | Ulf Johansson | OK Gisle | 11:03 | ||
12480 | Mats Kindlund | OK Tranan | 11:05 | ||
449255 | Fredrik Augustsson | OK Bävern | 11:07 | ||
343826 | Fredrik Ask | Markbygdens OK | 11:09 |
D45 | 2860 meter | 19 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25449 | Agneta Hallberg-Hansson | Jönköpings OK | 10:10 | ||
353156 | Ulrika Gustafsson | IK Vista | 10:12 | ||
15696 | Maria Bogren | IF Hagen | 10:14 | ||
344510 | Hillevi Eriksson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:16 | ||
44457 | Monika Johansson | Bredareds IF | 10:18 | ||
44745 | Lena Olsson | Kinnaströms SK | 10:20 | ||
15668 | Anna Stomberg | IF Hagen | 10:22 | ||
343998 | Anna Johansson | Jönköpings OK | 10:24 | ||
11077 | Jenny Homann | OK Orinto | 10:26 | ||
17466 | Karin Freyland | SOK Aneby | 10:28 | ||
660628 | Suzy Larsson | OK Skogshjortarna | 10:30 | ||
17827 | Karin Öhlin | SOK Aneby | 10:32 | ||
15607 | Ewa Holmberg | IF Hagen | 10:34 | ||
343129 | Åsa Alsiö | Falköpings AIK OK | 10:36 | ||
1680831 | Anna Eriksson | OK Landehof | 10:38 | ||
46787 | Lena Thuresson | Burseryds IF | 10:40 | ||
25412 | Kristina Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 10:42 | ||
445466 | Maria Holmberg | Jönköpings OK | 10:44 | ||
28455 | Cathrine Herngren | IF Hagen | 10:46 |
H45 | 3940 meter | 27 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
202571 | Peter Sahlin | Nässjö OK | 10:24 | ||
12416 | Roger Carlsson | OK Tranan | 10:26 | ||
15603 | Mats Hedman | IF Hagen | 10:28 | ||
640124 | Kjell Einarsson | OK Skogshjortarna | 10:30 | ||
17863 | Krister Rosjö | Jönköpings OK | 10:32 | ||
28625 | Lennart Söderberg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:34 | ||
25437 | Stefan Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 10:36 | ||
441218 | Philip Hjellström | Gränna-Bygdens OK | 10:38 | ||
244742 | Magnus Henningsson | Hestra IF | 10:40 | ||
681023 | Jörgen Larsson | Ulricehamns OK | 10:42 | ||
670108 | Lars Svensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:44 | ||
680118 | Klas Friborg | Jönköpings OK | 10:46 | ||
28639 | Per Johansson | OK Reftele | 10:48 | ||
670326 | Mats Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:50 | ||
435830 | Svante Berglund | Ulricehamns OK | 10:52 | ||
343823 | Magnus Abrahamsson | Hylte OK | 10:54 | ||
675572 | Johan Mars | Markbygdens OK | 10:56 | ||
245096 | Ulf Persson | Bottnaryds IF | 10:58 | ||
650818 | Anders Sjöberg | OK Reftele | 11:00 | ||
18634 | Håkan Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:02 | ||
306499 | Bengt Norrman | Trollhättans SOK | 11:04 | ||
679999 | Per-Anders Axelsson | Markbygdens OK | 11:06 | ||
29960 | Stefan Aroneng | Hestra IF | 11:08 | ||
670627 | Björn Andersson | Jönköpings OK | 11:10 | ||
353165 | Hans Lundgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:12 | ||
641337 | Per Sundqvist | OK Tranan | 11:14 | ||
650723 | Jan Thuresson | Burseryds IF | 11:16 |
D50 | 2670 meter | 7 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25404 | Anne Turesson | Bredaryds SOK | 10:25 | ||
25363 | Helena Larsson | Hestra IF | 10:27 | ||
41514 | Ing-Marie Samuelsson | IK Trenne Ullared | 10:29 | ||
225766 | Lena Runesson | OK Vivill | 10:31 | ||
204440 | Pia Lundberg | OK Bävern | 10:33 | ||
600802 | Christina Söderblom | Ätrans IF | 10:35 | ||
29226 | Annika Marthinsson | Hylte OK | 10:37 |
H50 | 3420 meter | 24 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26162 | Magnus Wide | Frölunda OL | 09:51 | ||
245687 | Bengt Holmén | Hylte OK | 09:53 | ||
15608 | Ola Lundh | IF Hagen | 09:55 | ||
354956 | Stefan Svensson | Bredaryds SOK | 09:57 | ||
631031 | Per Andersson | Ulricehamns OK | 09:59 | ||
260856 | Kent Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 10:01 | ||
1402371 | Sven-Erik Dahlberg | IK Trenne Ullared | 10:03 | ||
15604 | Lars Holmberg | IF Hagen | 10:05 | ||
721000 | Pär Claesson | Sävedalens AIK | 10:07 | ||
28652 | Benny Johansson | OK Reftele | 10:09 | ||
433608 | Stefan Carlsson | Falköpings AIK OK | 10:11 | ||
888863 | Kent Klasson | Hestra IF | 10:13 | ||
28530 | Lars Eriksson | Markbygdens OK | 10:15 | ||
444561 | Ingvar Ivarsson | OK Kullingshof | 10:17 | ||
403472 | Conny Simonsson | Gränna-Bygdens OK | 10:19 | ||
19682 | Gustav Erlandsson | OK Vivill | 10:21 | ||
351748 | Jan-Eric Remäng | Mullsjö SOK | 10:23 | ||
29225 | Bengt Marthinsson | Hylte OK | 10:25 | ||
446264 | Magnus Josefsson | Sävedalens AIK | 10:27 | ||
610325 | Magnus Joelsson | SOK 68 | 10:29 | ||
28264 | Jonas Bornetun | Skillingaryds FK | 10:31 | ||
17083 | Bertil Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | 10:33 | ||
620799 | Stefan Lund | OK Orinto | 10:35 | ||
890706 | Arto Blomdahl | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:37 |
D55 | 2670 meter | 9 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38251 | Kristina Roos Larsson | OK Skogshjortarna | 10:26 | ||
36976 | Gunilla Larsson | Bredareds IF | 10:28 | ||
28054 | Gunvor Arnesson | Jönköpings OK | 10:30 | ||
13738 | Anne Johansson | OK Tranan | 10:32 | ||
28395 | Liselott Sigby | IK Vista | 10:34 | ||
25771 | Marianne Klasson | Ulricehamns OK | 10:36 | ||
540504 | Monica Martinsson | OK Tranan | 10:38 | ||
44581 | Marianne Thorsson | IK Trenne Ullared | 10:40 | ||
15560 | Ann Svärm | OK Gisle | 10:42 |
H55 | 3340 meter | 16 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18653 | Kurt Svensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 09:54 | ||
18626 | Svante Bjurgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 09:56 | ||
17868 | Lennart Larsson | Jönköpings OK | 09:58 | ||
581010 | Stefan Sjöblom | Frölunda OL | 10:00 | ||
41440 | Karl-Johan Norén | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 10:02 | ||
364900 | Egon Johansson | OK Tranan | 10:04 | ||
560703 | Ulf Palmér | Ulricehamns OK | 10:06 | ||
18676 | Per Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:08 | ||
15667 | Stefan Stomberg | IF Hagen | 10:10 | ||
582612 | Lars Runesson | OK Vivill | 10:12 | ||
25769 | Bengt Klasson | Ulricehamns OK | 10:14 | ||
209922 | Lars-Göran Pettersson | SOK 68 | 10:16 | ||
525371 | Per-Olof Larsson | Hestra IF | 10:18 | ||
15556 | Arne Svärm | OK Gisle | 10:20 | ||
25767 | Magnus Andersson | Ulricehamns OK | 10:22 | ||
7550429 | Pierre Karlsson | OK Alehof | 10:24 |
D60 | 2280 meter | 6 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15924 | Lisa Kumlin | Växjö OK | 10:07 | ||
228023 | Margareta Schölin | Tockarps IK | 10:09 | ||
38728 | Britt-Marie Larsson | SOK 68 | 10:11 | ||
15576 | Inger Gustafsson | OK Gisle | 10:13 | ||
36441 | Marianne Rosén | IK Ymer | 10:15 | ||
14212 | Inger Alice Eismark | IFK Göteborg | 10:17 |
H60 | 3200 meter | 18 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25276 | Björn-Olof Waldemarsson | OK Nackhe | 10:22 | ||
431357 | Hasse Adolfsson | OK Gisle | 10:24 | ||
264123 | Anders Kumlin | IK Ymer | 10:26 | ||
500718 | Kent Kardell | Ljungskile FK | 10:28 | ||
25405 | Stig Gustafsson | Bredaryds SOK | 10:30 | ||
260958 | Ulf Jogbratt | OK Tranan | 10:32 | ||
18650 | Lennart Barkestam | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:34 | ||
17298 | Per-Ola Johnsson | OK Kullingshof | 10:36 | ||
2048741 | Tommy Olausson | SOK Aneby | 10:38 | ||
15569 | Kurt Johansson | OK Gisle | 10:40 | ||
249612 | Sören Karlsson | Mullsjö SOK | 10:42 | ||
890406 | Kjell Martinsson | OK Tranan | 10:44 | ||
28213 | Björn Pettersson | Ulricehamns OK | 10:46 | ||
500410 | Per Fredriksson | OK Skogshjortarna | 10:48 | ||
38154 | Christer Lundberg | OK P4 | 10:50 | ||
526837 | Hans Trofast | Tenhults SOK | 10:52 | ||
28039 | Allan Arnesson | Jönköpings OK | 10:54 | ||
1500322 | Klas Björk | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:56 |
D65 | 2280 meter | 19 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29382 | Kerstin Gunnarsson | Nässjö OK | 10:36 | ||
30800 | Kaarina Voudinmäki | Mullsjö SOK | 10:38 | ||
29816 | May-Sofie Olsson | Forserums SOK | 10:40 | ||
512468 | Birgitta Johansson | OK Tranan | 10:42 | ||
18846 | Linnéa Claesson | Rydboholms SK | 10:44 | ||
30358 | Inger Jönsson | IK Ymer | 10:46 | ||
36544 | Gunnel Karlsson | SOK 68 | 10:48 | ||
344141 | Gerd Wallin | Jönköpings OK | 10:50 | ||
28199 | Ulla Björkman | IK Ymer | 10:52 | ||
12065 | Monica Larsson | OK Tranan | 10:54 | ||
15828 | Anita Andersson | OK Skogshjortarna | 10:56 | ||
42846 | Britta Larsson | OK Frisene | 10:58 | ||
29940 | Enid Ingemarsson | Hestra IF | 11:00 | ||
28305 | Lisbeth Carlsson | Vaggeryds SOK | 11:02 | ||
28207 | Gunilla Holst | Bottnaryds IF | 11:04 | ||
18609 | Lena Barkestam | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:06 | ||
407241 | Christina Peterson | OK Tranan | 11:08 | ||
209910 | Ulla Sönsteröd | SOK 68 | 11:10 | ||
19509 | Eva Isaksson | OK Skogshjortarna | 11:12 |
H65 | 2860 meter | 31 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9470130 | Torbjörn Wikström | OK Orinto | 09:59 | ||
501513 | Dag Lorén | OK Frisene | 10:01 | ||
353640 | Lars Sönsteröd | SOK 68 | 10:03 | ||
14209 | Ingemar Lindblom | IFK Göteborg | 10:05 | ||
30793 | Sven-Olof Pettersson | Mullsjö SOK | 10:07 | ||
30722 | Sören Andersson | IK Dran | 10:09 | ||
33629 | Lars Tuvesson | Ulricehamns OK | 10:11 | ||
44562 | Ingmar Olsson | Herrljunga SK Skid o | 10:13 | ||
38613 | Lars-Göran Molin | Markbygdens OK | 10:15 | ||
13755 | Göran Bengtsson | Tockarps IK | 10:17 | ||
25756 | Kjell-Åke Nilsson | Ulricehamns OK | 10:19 | ||
578285 | Ove Thorsson | IK Trenne Ullared | 10:21 | ||
407267 | Anders Björnberg | Frölunda OL | 10:23 | ||
28077 | Gunnar Wallin | Jönköpings OK | 10:25 | ||
44729 | Ingvar Mars | Kinnaströms SK | 10:27 | ||
19235 | Benny Ivarsson | Fjärås AIK | 10:29 | ||
33625 | Roland Boman | Ulricehamns OK | 10:31 | ||
15824 | Kent Carlgren | OK Skogshjortarna | 10:33 | ||
17161 | Bill Schölin | Tockarps IK | 10:35 | ||
29941 | Bengt Nilsson | Hestra IF | 10:37 | ||
419700 | Mats Elofsson | Herrljunga SK Skid o | 10:39 | ||
18845 | Gösta Claesson | Rydboholms SK | 10:41 | ||
29814 | Stellan Ahnström | Forserums SOK | 10:43 | ||
30510 | Bengt Mattsson | OK Orinto | 10:45 | ||
28301 | Morgan Ljung | Vaggeryds SOK | 10:47 | ||
353538 | Gunnar Andersson | IK Vista | 10:49 | ||
343752 | Claes-Göran Lundberg | Ulricehamns OK | 10:51 | ||
748288 | Rune Eliasson | Falkenbergs OK | 10:53 | ||
504810 | Staffan Dittmer | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:55 | ||
431309 | Leif Rylander | Markbygdens OK | 10:57 | ||
13767 | Erling Svensson | IK Trenne Ullared | 10:59 |
D70 | 2100 meter | 8 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42851 | Lillemor Lorén | OK Frisene | 10:00 | ||
28463 | Gunnel Svensson | IK Ymer | 10:02 | ||
28047 | Karin Claesson | Jönköpings OK | 10:04 | ||
29812 | Ann-Marie Birgersson | Forserums SOK | 10:06 | ||
306618 | Yvonne Liljeland | Vaggeryds SOK | 10:08 | ||
38808 | Ingrid Hermansson | IK Ymer | 10:10 | ||
29942 | Birgit Smedberg-Nilsson | Hestra IF | 10:12 | ||
28059 | Anna-Cajsa Eriksson | Jönköpings OK | 10:14 |
H70 | 2770 meter | 21 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
245832 | Rune Gunnarsson | Nässjö OK | 10:19 | ||
17111 | Karl-Gerhard Ramde | SOK Aneby | 10:21 | ||
28228 | Lars Fransson | Bottnaryds IF | 10:23 | ||
29939 | Bertil Ingemarsson | Hestra IF | 10:25 | ||
512464 | Göte Johansson D-P | OK Tranan | 10:27 | ||
41948 | Sten Arvidsson | Dalsjöfors IF | 10:29 | ||
25855 | Arne Hedenfeldt | Anderstorps OK | 10:31 | ||
29815 | Alf Olsson | Forserums SOK | 10:33 | ||
446065 | Kjell-Åke Isaksson | OK Skogshjortarna | 10:35 | ||
28464 | Bengt-Åke Svensson | IK Ymer | 10:37 | ||
351745 | Toivo Voudinmäki | Mullsjö SOK | 10:39 | ||
27696 | Bo Gustafsson | OK Gränsen | 10:41 | ||
28230 | Gunnar Grönkvist | Bottnaryds IF | 10:43 | ||
28268 | Lars-Åke Claesson | Skillingaryds FK | 10:45 | ||
44441 | Birger Aronsson | Bredareds IF | 10:47 | ||
15525 | Sven Olof Fransson | OK Stigen | 10:49 | ||
30808 | Sven Erik Sjöholm | Mullsjö SOK | 10:51 | ||
17088 | Stellan Helgesson | Markbygdens OK | 10:53 | ||
354072 | Lars-Åke Larsson | OK Tranan | 10:55 | ||
38675 | Olle Hermansson | IK Ymer | 10:57 | ||
505535 | Ronny Andersson | OK Skogshjortarna | 10:59 |
D75 | 1890 meter | 3 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28476 | Lisbeth Johansson | OK Skogshjortarna | 10:16 | ||
41510 | Ruth Gustavsson | IK Trenne Ullared | 10:18 | ||
10038 | Gunni Ekberg | Ätrans IF | 10:20 |
H75 | 2770 meter | 16 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
409290 | Lennart Kammenhed | Jönköpings OK | 10:20 | ||
30359 | Lennart Östanbäck | Markbygdens OK | 10:22 | ||
226065 | Tore Johansson | SOK Aneby | 10:24 | ||
12445 | Sten Hjelm | OK Tranan | 10:26 | ||
28263 | Per-Olof Persson | Skillingaryds FK | 10:28 | ||
409289 | Per Larsson | Jönköpings OK | 10:30 | ||
29811 | Mats Birgersson | Forserums SOK | 10:32 | ||
44565 | Åke Lindberg | Herrljunga SK Skid o | 10:34 | ||
25881 | Sven-Erik Lund | Anderstorps OK | 10:36 | ||
12446 | Kurt Rydin | OK Tranan | 10:38 | ||
37647 | Rune Ahlander | Jönköpings OK | 10:40 | ||
15518 | Stig Fransson | OK Stigen | 10:42 | ||
750921 | Torild Bornetun | Skillingaryds FK | 10:44 | ||
36470 | Göran Olofsson | Fjärås AIK | 10:46 | ||
343249 | Erland Olsson | Dalsjöfors IF | 10:48 | ||
17279 | Sten Johansson | OK Kullingshof | 10:50 |
D80 | 1890 meter | 2 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
451423 | Bernice Antonsson | FK Friskus-Varberg | 10:15 | ||
17093 | Gunvor Håkansson | Markbygdens OK | 10:17 |
H80 | 2100 meter | 3 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12319 | Lars-Gunnar Enström | OK Tranan | 10:07 | ||
44557 | Bo Elvingsson | Herrljunga SK Skid o | 10:09 | ||
13763 | Lasse Olsson | IK Trenne Ullared | 10:11 |
H85 | 2100 meter | 1 anmäld | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30489 | Bo Tyvik | I 15 IF | 10:01 |
Insk | 1740 meter | 12 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2054962 | Ebba Lövgärd | OK Alehof | 09:30 | ||
449751 | Clara Lövgärd | OK Alehof | 09:30 | ||
445465 | Emil Ling | Jönköpings OK | 09:30 | ||
437323 | Gustav Borglund | IK Omega | 09:30 | ||
13741 | Samuel Dahlberg | IK Trenne Ullared | 09:30 | ||
44569 | Johannes Dahlberg | IK Trenne Ullared | 09:30 | ||
441637 | Aron Molander | OK Gränsen | 09:30 | ||
402583 | Alvin Lönkvist | OK Vivill | 09:30 | ||
437328 | Hugo Konradsson | IK Omega | 09:30 | ||
225733 | Elias Samuelsson | OK Vivill | 09:30 | ||
449198 | Oskar Hjertberg | IK Ymer | 09:30 | ||
446173 | Ellen Lorefors | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 09:30 |
U1 | 2020 meter | 3 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44910 | Joel Svensson Finndahl | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 09:30 | ||
244127 | Kajsa Elfström | OK Orinto | 09:30 | ||
350686 | Isak Johansson | OK Gisle | 09:30 |
U2 | 2370 meter | 8 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
444094 | Filip Ingemarsson | Hestra IF | 09:30 | ||
343924 | Ida Rosjö | Jönköpings OK | 09:30 | ||
225760 | Isabell Isidorsson | OK Vivill | 09:30 | ||
246199 | Engla Pruth | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 09:30 | ||
225725 | Albin Samuelsson | OK Vivill | 09:30 | ||
439708 | Emelie Brattberg | OK Landehof | 09:30 | ||
446176 | Alva Lorefors | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 09:30 | ||
449134 | Axel Björkman | Jönköpings OK | 09:30 |
ÖM1 | 2370 meter | 2 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
341647 | Lena Thunström | SOK Aneby | 09:30 | ||
341632 | Gustaf Bladh | SOK Aneby | 09:30 |
ÖM3 | 2670 meter | 5 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
450837 | Monika Hjellström | Gränna-Bygdens OK | 09:30 | ||
43033 | Tina J. Waltersson | Ulricehamns OK | 09:30 | ||
435296 | Bertil Borglund | IK Omega | 09:30 | ||
344312 | Annelie Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 09:30 | ||
43794 | Annelie Ward | OK Vivill | 09:30 |
ÖM5 | 3390 meter | 5 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
450566 | Dan Lundberg | Hestra IF | 09:30 | ||
36341 | Johan Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 09:30 | ||
341645 | Claes Thunström | SOK Aneby | 09:30 | ||
442334 | Magnus Boije | SOK Aneby | 09:30 | ||
1396874 | Klas Lorefors | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 09:30 |
ÖM7 | 2770 meter | 9 anmälda | 1 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
987604 | Malin Fritzell | Mullsjö SOK | 09:30 | ||
642421 | Pia Käck-Fritzell | Mullsjö SOK | 09:30 | ||
402598 | Erik Erlandsson | OK Vivill | 09:30 | ||
43793 | Mikael Ward | OK Vivill | 09:30 | ||
435294 | Niclas Konradsson | IK Omega | 09:30 | ||
448534 | Andreas Lindberg Pruth | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 09:30 | ||
234979 | Karin Persson | OK Orinto | 09:30 | ||
30570 | Ulf Björkman | Jönköpings OK | 09:30 | ||
19710 | Stefan N-Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 09:30 |